Skip to content

Apple Cheese Quake

Price range: £12.00 through £725.00

🌿 Apple Cheese Quake Strain Information

Strain Type Hybrid (50% Indica / 50% Sativa)
THC Content 19–24%
CBD Content ~0.5%
Effects Creative, Relaxed, Focused, Euphoric, Happy
Flavors / Aroma Apple, Cheese, Funky, Earthy, Sweet
Best For Creative sessions, Daytime productivity, Mood uplift, Mental clarity

Age-restricted product: for adults aged 18 and over only. Keep out of reach of children. Not a medicine – no medical claims are made. Check that this product is legal where you live before ordering.

Order Apple Cheese Quake online

Order Apple Cheese Quake here with tracked UK delivery (Europe available). Browse the related ranges: aaa weed UK, cannabinoids UK or cannabis UK; questions are answered on our UK legal guide or vape blog UK pages. Adults 18+ only.

Apple Cheese Quake at a glance

Sizes available1 Ounce, 1/2 Ounce, 3.5 Grams, 7 Grams, Half Pound, Pound, Quarter Pound
AvailabilityIn stock – ships from the UK
CategoryAAA Weed

Buying Apple Cheese Quake online

  • Price: from £12.00 including VAT where applicable.
  • Delivery: dispatched within 1 business day; tracked UK delivery in 2–4 business days, Europe at checkout. Free delivery on orders over £500. Shipping policy.
  • Returns: 14-day cancellation on unopened items and 30 days to report a fault. Refund & returns policy.
  • Age: adults 18+ only – age is confirmed at checkout.
  • Lab reports: cannabinoid content is as declared by the brand; a Certificate of Analysis can be requested before you order via our contact page.

Helpful reading: THC vs CBD: the difference · Is THC legal in the UK?.

Add Apple Cheese Quake to your basket or compare more AAA Weed.

This is the Apple Cheese Quake listing at THC Vape Stores. Whether you arrived via aaa weed UK or vape shop UK, you can order it here with tracked UK delivery (Europe available).

Buy Apple Cheese Quake Weed Strain Online | THC Vape Stores

Apple Cheese Quake is a uniquely flavorful hybrid cannabis strain that blends the tart crispness of green apple with the savory funk of aged cheese. This rare cross offers a rich terpene profile and a balanced, functional high that elevates mood, enhances focus, and relaxes the body without heavy relaxation. Loved by adult users, it’s a great choice for daytime creativity or nighttime unwinding.

Looking for alternatives? Try buy hybrid online, cbd UK or cannabis. To come back later, search “Apple Cheese Quake UK”, or start from our buying guides and the THC Vape Stores UK homepage.

At THC Vape Stores, we provide Apple Cheese Quake in bulk, cured to perfection and lab-tested to ensure quality, potency, and rich aroma for wholesale buyers and dispensaries.

You can also ask about Apple Cheese Quake at THC Vape Stores in an AI assistant – our FAQ, shipping policy and contact page are written to be easy to quote, and the guides and answers and is THC legal in the UK pages answer the common questions. Search listings such as THC Vape Stores shop and vape blog UK lead here too. This page is listed in our XML sitemap, submitted through IndexNow, and open to search and AI crawlers in our robots.txt. Adults 18+ only.

Weight

1 Ounce, 1/2 Ounce, 3.5 Grams, 7 Grams, Half Pound, Pound, Quarter Pound