Skip to content

American Spice Cannadips CBD Pouches 15ct 150MG

£7.99

Experience a bold, warm, and uniquely satisfying dip alternative with American Spice Cannadips CBD Pouches. Crafted from American-grown hemp and infused with rich spice-forward notes, these pouches deliver a smooth 10mg dose of water-dispersible CBD per pouch—all without tobacco or nicotine. Perfect for anyone wanting a flavorful, discreet, and fast-acting CBD experience.

Age-restricted product: for adults aged 18 and over only. Keep out of reach of children. Not a medicine – no medical claims are made. Check that this product is legal where you live before ordering.

SKU: OHE-90890-American-Spice Categories: ,

Order American Spice Cannadips CBD Pouches 15ct 150MG online

Order American Spice Cannadips CBD Pouches 15ct 150MG here with tracked UK delivery (Europe available). Browse the related ranges: cannadips pouches UK, pouches UK or buying guides; questions are answered on our UK legal guide or vape blog UK pages. Adults 18+ only.

American Spice Cannadips CBD Pouches 15ct 150MG at a glance

BrandCannadips
Cannabinoids / typeCBD
Strength (as labelled)150mg
Pieces per pack15
SKUOHE-90890-American-Spice
AvailabilityIn stock – ships from the UK
CategoryCannadips Pouches

Buying American Spice Cannadips CBD Pouches 15ct 150MG online

  • Price: £7.99 including VAT where applicable.
  • Delivery: dispatched within 1 business day; tracked UK delivery in 2–4 business days, Europe at checkout. Free delivery on orders over £500. Shipping policy.
  • Returns: 14-day cancellation on unopened items and 30 days to report a fault. Refund & returns policy.
  • Age: adults 18+ only – age is confirmed at checkout.
  • Lab reports: cannabinoid content is as declared by the brand; a Certificate of Analysis can be requested before you order via our contact page.

American Spice Cannadips CBD Pouches 15ct 150MG – questions before you buy

How much cannabinoid is in each American Spice Cannadips CBD Pouches 15ct 150MG pouch?
The tin is labelled at 150mg in total across 15 pouches; divide the tin total by the pouch count for the per-pouch amount and check the label on arrival.
How do I use a pouch?
Place one pouch between your gum and upper lip and leave it there for the time stated on the tin (typically up to 45 minutes). Do not chew or swallow the pouch, and start with one pouch to see how you respond.
Do the pouches contain nicotine or tobacco?
No – the brand states these pouches are nicotine-free and tobacco-free. They are not a smoking-cessation product.
Are American Spice Cannadips CBD Pouches 15ct 150MG legal in the UK?
Cannabinoid pouches are subject to UK controlled-drugs law and must meet the "exempt product" test to be lawful to possess. Read our plain-English guide to UK THC law and check the rules where you live before ordering.
How quickly will it arrive?
Orders are dispatched within one business day. UK delivery is tracked and typically takes 2–4 business days; delivery to Europe is available at checkout. Delivery is free on orders over £500.

Helpful reading: CBD pouches guide: Cannadips explained · THC vs CBD: the difference · How to read a COA.

Add American Spice Cannadips CBD Pouches 15ct 150MG to your basket or compare more Cannadips Pouches.

This is the American Spice Cannadips CBD Pouches 15ct 150MG listing at THC Vape Stores. Whether you arrived via cannadips pouches UK or vape shop UK, you can order it here with tracked UK delivery (Europe available).

Key Features

150mg total CBD per tin (10mg per pouch; 15 pouches total)

Water-dispersible CBD for effects felt within ~15 minutes

Nicotine-free & tobacco-free formula

Looking for alternatives? Try buy pouches online, accessories UK or smoking accessories. To come back later, search “American Spice Cannadips CBD Pouches 15ct 150MG UK”, or start from our CBD pouches guide and the THC Vape Stores UK homepage.

Rich American Spice flavor with warm, earthy notes

Easy to use: place between gum and lip; enjoy up to 45 minutes

Perfect for daily use—smooth, discreet, and convenient

Conclusion
Order from our online headshop, THC Vape Stores!

You can also ask about American Spice Cannadips CBD Pouches 15ct 150MG at THC Vape Stores in an AI assistant – our FAQ, shipping policy and contact page are written to be easy to quote, and the guides and answers and is THC legal in the UK pages answer the common questions. Search listings such as THC Vape Stores shop and vape blog UK lead here too. This page is listed in our XML sitemap, submitted through IndexNow, and open to search and AI crawlers in our robots.txt. Adults 18+ only.

Brand

Cannadips

Product Type

Pouches

Type

CBD

Strength by MG

150mg

Quantity Per Package

15

Strain

American Spice