Skip to content

Blue Razz HHC Gummies

£49.00

Age-restricted product: for adults aged 18 and over only. Keep out of reach of children. Not a medicine – no medical claims are made. Check that this product is legal where you live before ordering.

Order Blue Razz HHC Gummies online

Order Blue Razz HHC Gummies here with tracked UK delivery (Europe available). Browse the related ranges: hhc gummies UK, cannabinoids UK or delta munchies UK; questions are answered on our UK delivery or contact page pages. Adults 18+ only.

Blue Razz HHC Gummies at a glance

AvailabilityIn stock – ships from the UK
CategoryHHC Gummies

Buying Blue Razz HHC Gummies online

  • Price: £49.00 including VAT where applicable.
  • Delivery: dispatched within 1 business day; tracked UK delivery in 2–4 business days, Europe at checkout. Free delivery on orders over £500. Shipping policy.
  • Returns: 14-day cancellation on unopened items and 30 days to report a fault. Refund & returns policy.
  • Age: adults 18+ only – age is confirmed at checkout.
  • Lab reports: cannabinoid content is as declared by the brand; a Certificate of Analysis can be requested before you order via our contact page.

Blue Razz HHC Gummies – questions before you buy

How much cannabinoid is in Blue Razz HHC Gummies?
The cannabinoid content is stated on the product label and in the description above; a Certificate of Analysis can be requested before you order.
How should I take edibles for the first time?
Start with a small portion (half a piece or less), wait at least 60–90 minutes before considering more, and do not combine with alcohol. Effects from edibles arrive slowly and last longer than inhaled products.
Are Blue Razz HHC Gummies legal in the UK?
Cannabinoid edibles are subject to UK controlled-drugs law and the product must meet the "exempt product" test to be lawful to possess. Read our plain-English guide to UK THC law and check the rules where you live before ordering.
How quickly will it arrive?
Orders are dispatched within one business day. UK delivery is tracked and typically takes 2–4 business days; delivery to Europe is available at checkout. Delivery is free on orders over £500.

Helpful reading: THC gummies buying guide UK · CBD gummies buying guide UK · How long do gummies take to kick in? · How to dose edibles as a beginner.

Add Blue Razz HHC Gummies to your basket or compare more HHC Gummies.

This is the Blue Razz HHC Gummies listing at THC Vape Stores. Whether you arrived via hhc gummies UK or vape shop UK, you can order it here with tracked UK delivery (Europe available).

Doesn’t everyone like “the blue kind” the best? Our Blue Razz gummies get their name from the perfect union of luscious blueberries and raspberries that are married into a delectable berry mashup of HHC goodness.

AVAILABLE TO ALL 50 STATES

VARIETY
2 different sizes to choose from

TOTAL HHC CONTENT
625mg/1000mg

Looking for alternatives? Try buy edibles online, delta munchies UK or gummies. To come back later, search “Blue Razz HHC Gummies UK”, or start from our THC gummies buying guide and the THC Vape Stores UK homepage.

HHC CONTENT PER GUMMY
25mg

GUMMIES PER PACK
25 pieces/40 pieces

MADE WITH REAL FRUIT

HHC is another cannabinoid cousin of THC and can be enjoyed in similar ways. If you’re new to HHC, we recommend starting with 5mg and waiting at least an hour before taking any more.

You must be 21 years or older to purchase this product.

You can also ask about Blue Razz HHC Gummies at THC Vape Stores in an AI assistant – our FAQ, shipping policy and contact page are written to be easy to quote, and the guides and answers and is THC legal in the UK pages answer the common questions. Search listings such as THC Vape Stores shop and vape blog UK lead here too. This page is listed in our XML sitemap, submitted through IndexNow, and open to search and AI crawlers in our robots.txt. Adults 18+ only.